Меню Содержимое



Забыли пароль?
Главная
Информация Печать E-mail
27.11.2023 г.

7, 8, 12, 14, 16 декабря Кубок Стерлитамака.
2 партии. контроль 30+15.  При ничьей 2 партии блиц по 5 мин., далее 5 на 4.
Братская, 9.  1/16 финала 7-го в 19.00  

 

1

Веденеев, Александр

2

Дубов, Данил Александрович

3

Кунаккузин, Ринат Гайнуллович

4

Гусев, Арсений

5

Ермаков, Максим Игоревич

6

Володина, Надежда

7

Пермяков, Дмитрий

8

Гупало, Вадим Петрович

9

Мухаметзянов, Рамиль Анисович

10

Хайретдинов, Гаяз

11

Насыров, Данил Р

12

Яковлев, Виталий Максимович

13

Стрелкова, Анастасия Ивановна

14

Плеханов, Дмитрий

15

Стрелкова, Екатерина Ивановна

16

Габдрахманов, Алан Русланович

17

Семенов, Егор

18

Ягудин, Арслан Олегович

19

Гарифуллин, Марат

20

Леоньков, Леонид

21

Никоноров, Лев

22

Васильев, Арсений Андреевич

23

Ефимов, Артем

24

Габитов, Алмаз

25

Иванов, Владимир Сергеевич

26

Байбулатов, Динияр Артурович

27

Альхамова, Дина Спартаковна

28

Тимофеев, Михаил

29

Конев, Матвей

30

Лау, Ксения

31

Халиуллин, Раян Ильдарович

32

Исачкина, Анастасия

запасные

 

Иванов, Алексей Павлович

 

Уразбахтин, Инсаф Рустамович

 

Бускунов, Тимур

 

Михайлова, Лидия Никитична

 

Нуйкин, Алексей Сергеевич

 

Михайлов, Юрий Сергеевич

 

Сычков, Ярослав Романович

 

Шарипова, Лидия Олеговна

 

Володина, Анна

 

Шахмаев, Рафаэль Римович

 

Бутенко, Евгения

 

Ткалич, Екатерина Алексеевна

 

Гайсина, Анастасия Радиковна

 

Михайлов, Егор Сергеевич

 

Шамсутдинова, Руфина Рашитовна

 

Юмагузин, Илья Артурович

 

Никоноров, Игорь Александрович

 

Крупчинов, Никита Дмитриевич

 

Мышко, Артем Васильевич

 

Михайлов, Марк Сергеевич

 

Абрамов, Артем Егорович

 

Сазонова, Василиса Михайловна

 

Емельянов, Семен

 

Шакирова, Зарина Руслановна

 

Халлиулина, Энже Ильдаровна

 

Ситников, Иван Иванович

 

Сенькина, Вера Александровна

 

Вахитов, Камиль

 

Никитин, Михаил Артемович

   
Последнее обновление ( 07.12.2023 г. )
 
След. »